?

Log in

 
 
22 December 2008 @ 03:08 am
Little Hiroto-chan icons! <3  
Show some love for the baby of Alice Nine! :D

♥ icon #1

♥ icon #2

 ♥ icon #3 ♥ icon #4 ♥ icon #5
 ♥ icon #6 ♥ icon #7 ♥ icon #8 ♥ icon #9 ♥ icon #10
 ♥ icon #11 ♥ icon #12 ♥ icon #13 ♥ icon #14 ♥ icon #15
 ♥ icon #16 ♥ icon #17 ♥ icon #18 ♥ icon #19 ♥ icon #20
Profile Header:
 

This can be used as a profile header or friends only banner, but if you edit, you still need to credit me. Thanks! ^_^
 



 
 
 
 
りなuebo14 on December 22nd, 2008 09:36 am (UTC)
pretty!! taking and will use with credit~ :D
☯《ĄĻŞ》☯: tsubasa_nine on December 22nd, 2008 09:42 am (UTC)
Thank you! ^___^
(no subject) - uebo14 on December 22nd, 2008 11:50 am (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - littlefuji on December 22nd, 2008 12:56 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - tsubasa_nine on December 22nd, 2008 06:47 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - littlefuji on December 23rd, 2008 04:46 am (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - tsubasa_nine on December 23rd, 2008 05:30 am (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - littlefuji on December 23rd, 2008 05:44 am (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - tsubasa_nine on December 23rd, 2008 05:45 am (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - tsubasa_nine on December 22nd, 2008 06:45 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - uebo14 on December 23rd, 2008 12:41 am (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - tsubasa_nine on December 23rd, 2008 01:08 am (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - uebo14 on December 23rd, 2008 01:15 am (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - tsubasa_nine on December 23rd, 2008 04:15 am (UTC) (Expand)
Yumei: OURAN  » TAMAKI CRAZYrainbow_legends on December 22nd, 2008 09:50 am (UTC)
Kyaaa! This is so beautiful! Especially icon#16! They're my OTP, ShouxHiroto, nee. ~~♥ *dies*
☯《ĄĻŞ》☯: Saint Tora-san! :DDDDDDDDDDDDDDtsubasa_nine on December 22nd, 2008 09:58 am (UTC)
Thank you! OMG, you like ShouxHiroto??? That's awesome! :O
(no subject) - rainbow_legends on December 22nd, 2008 10:01 am (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - tsubasa_nine on December 22nd, 2008 10:04 am (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - chirorichan on December 22nd, 2008 10:07 am (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - tsubasa_nine on December 22nd, 2008 10:11 am (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - chirorichan on December 22nd, 2008 03:02 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - tsubasa_nine on December 22nd, 2008 07:05 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - rainbow_legends on December 22nd, 2008 10:09 am (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - tsubasa_nine on December 22nd, 2008 10:14 am (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - rainbow_legends on December 22nd, 2008 10:27 am (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - tsubasa_nine on December 22nd, 2008 06:48 pm (UTC) (Expand)
chirorichan on December 22nd, 2008 10:05 am (UTC)
OMG THE LOVE OF MY LIFE 8D
AND MY OHTEEPEE!~ NUMBER 16 IS LOOOOOOOVE &hearts
☯《ĄĻŞ》☯: TORAAAAtsubasa_nine on December 22nd, 2008 10:08 am (UTC)
YEY!~ Glad you like that one. :DD
shouxhiroto 4everr!!11
(no subject) - chirorichan on December 22nd, 2008 02:59 pm (UTC) (Expand)
tammy.: Hirotovicinity_love on December 22nd, 2008 10:20 am (UTC)
#16 !
*dies*

these are really nice, good job :D
☯《ĄĻŞ》☯: Saint Tora-san! :DDDDDDDDDDDDDDtsubasa_nine on December 22nd, 2008 10:23 am (UTC)
#16 seems to be popular. ^^

Thank you very much! <3
(no subject) - vicinity_love on December 22nd, 2008 10:26 am (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - tsubasa_nine on December 22nd, 2008 06:34 pm (UTC) (Expand)
theflowerducky: tora musictheflowerducky on December 22nd, 2008 10:37 am (UTC)
Yay nice hiroto icons! :D I shall borrow some and credit, of course. :)
☯《ĄĻŞ》☯tsubasa_nine on December 22nd, 2008 06:49 pm (UTC)
Tankyew~~ :DD
aki_shouxpon on December 22nd, 2008 10:46 am (UTC)
FUCKING LOVE #16!!!!
IT MAKE ME CRAZY!!!
THX A LOT!!!!
Shou X Pon forever~~~~~!!!
☯《ĄĻŞ》☯tsubasa_nine on December 22nd, 2008 06:50 pm (UTC)
You are very welcome! I'm glad you like!!! :D
<3
superhappynao: Tora cgsuperhappynao on December 22nd, 2008 11:28 am (UTC)
teehee everyone's said how great #16 is (and I totally agree XD) but #6 is great too! I've always loved that picture XD! Thank you very much!
☯《ĄĻŞ》☯tsubasa_nine on December 22nd, 2008 06:51 pm (UTC)
Yeah, #6 has a kitty in it! *love cats* ^______^
Ty! <3
jackie_Ponjackieyagami on December 22nd, 2008 11:53 am (UTC)
ARIGATOOOOOOOOOOOOOOU GAZAIMASU ;____;

COL (Crying out loud) :P

I love this baby ;___;
jackie_Ponjackieyagami on December 22nd, 2008 11:53 am (UTC)
gozaimasu* ¬¬'
(no subject) - tsubasa_nine on December 22nd, 2008 06:52 pm (UTC) (Expand)
Ayame-chan~pink_ribbons20 on December 22nd, 2008 12:44 pm (UTC)
such cute icons♥
good job~ ^_^
☯《ĄĻŞ》☯tsubasa_nine on December 22nd, 2008 06:52 pm (UTC)
Thank you! <3
^^
maru*next italia bossstrawberry_fuzz on December 22nd, 2008 03:36 pm (UTC)
very nice!!!!
thank you^__________^
☯《ĄĻŞ》☯tsubasa_nine on December 22nd, 2008 06:53 pm (UTC)
Tanks!!
You're welcome~ :D
(Deleted comment)
☯《ĄĻŞ》☯tsubasa_nine on December 22nd, 2008 06:53 pm (UTC)
Mhm~~
Thank you! ^^
shoustar: pic#83050844shoustar on December 22nd, 2008 05:33 pm (UTC)
Very cute~ grabbing a few and will credit ;D
☯《ĄĻŞ》☯tsubasa_nine on December 22nd, 2008 06:54 pm (UTC)
Thank you! :D
reikai2184 on December 22nd, 2008 07:19 pm (UTC)
ooooohhhh thank you these are awesome XD I love shouxpon I love all but yes 16 is my fave. I'll find the hidden relationship between them *goes to stalk down hiroto and shou* lol just kidding that would be way to creepy lol. thank you very much!!
☯《ĄĻŞ》☯: TORAAAAtsubasa_nine on December 22nd, 2008 07:31 pm (UTC)
Thank you! Hahaha, good luck with finding their hidden relationship, LOL. XD You are very welcome~ ^_^
(no subject) - reikai2184 on December 22nd, 2008 08:49 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - tsubasa_nine on December 22nd, 2008 08:55 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - reikai2184 on December 22nd, 2008 11:00 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - tsubasa_nine on December 23rd, 2008 01:07 am (UTC) (Expand)
jimaka: Shou<3Ponjimaka on December 23rd, 2008 02:11 am (UTC)
OH GAWDDDDD!!!!! you don't know what you just did to my brain when i saw that shouxpon one O________O even though i'm more of a sagaxshou person... *DIES* i love your icons, but i think my imagination is running wild about pon and shou now... @__@

taking some, will credit! thank yoooouuu!
☯《ĄĻŞ》☯tsubasa_nine on December 23rd, 2008 04:18 am (UTC)
Aww, thank you so much! What a lovely comment to come home to~ :DDD
Always pleased to put wild thoughts in peoples minds! And omgz that icon of yours is amazing btw. O_____O;;;

You're very welcome! <3
(no subject) - jimaka on December 23rd, 2008 05:16 am (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - tsubasa_nine on December 23rd, 2008 05:23 am (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - jimaka on December 23rd, 2008 05:26 am (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - littlefuji on December 23rd, 2008 04:23 am (UTC) (Expand)
dream of a better tomorrow。: pic#83267280bebejoy on December 23rd, 2008 04:28 am (UTC)
aigoo ! HIROTOOOO. <3 these icons are so cute & the header is looove. <3 hehe. if possible can you send me the orignal picture of #15 ? i'd freaken love it if you could LOL. thank you very much ;)
☯《ĄĻŞ》☯: TORAAAAtsubasa_nine on December 23rd, 2008 05:12 am (UTC)
Thank you very much! I'm glad you like. <3 Suuure, here's original for #15:

PonxCider
(no subject) - bebejoy on December 24th, 2008 01:33 am (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - tsubasa_nine on December 24th, 2008 01:41 am (UTC) (Expand)
icecream_rella on December 24th, 2008 10:27 pm (UTC)
hahahaha taking the "wink" one xD
☯《ĄĻŞ》☯tsubasa_nine on December 25th, 2008 12:36 am (UTC)
^_______^ Cool.
silly_g0d_disco on December 25th, 2008 08:19 pm (UTC)
I think i'm taking "pretty in pink" XD
love them all. very nicely done
☯《ĄĻŞ》☯tsubasa_nine on December 26th, 2008 01:48 am (UTC)
Yey~
Thank you!
th_discotheque on December 26th, 2008 08:29 am (UTC)
took some. will credit when using.
thanks ♥
☯《ĄĻŞ》☯: TORAAAAtsubasa_nine on December 26th, 2008 08:34 am (UTC)
Great!
Thank you. ^___^

Yw.<3
Ayame-chan~pink_ribbons20 on January 4th, 2009 05:21 am (UTC)
cute icons~
i love hiroto~♥

oh and sankyuu for adding mee~ 8D
we have so much in common~ ^_^♥
☯《ĄĻŞ》☯: Naotsubasa_nine on January 4th, 2009 05:32 am (UTC)
Thanks! I love him too. He's very cute and sweet. ^__^

You're welcome. We will get along great if we both like the same things~! :D

♥'s
leslieeeecup_of_lee on February 10th, 2009 02:13 pm (UTC)
numbah 6 & 18 = :DD
Hiroto looks so scared of the kitty
in 6 >D
☯《ĄĻŞ》☯: MAOtsubasa_nine on February 10th, 2009 08:07 pm (UTC)
Yey! *o*
He sure does, and then in the pic beneath it he's all "ILU kitty~". xD
(no subject) - cup_of_lee on February 11th, 2009 03:00 am (UTC) (Expand)
sweetameliesweetamelie on October 17th, 2009 01:17 pm (UTC)
is this for real?
omg!!!very cute pics!especially #16!{i've never seen him before!}
☯《ĄĻŞ》☯tsubasa_nine on October 17th, 2009 06:47 pm (UTC)
Re: is this for real?
Thank you! :D
#16 is a manipulated photo, it's not real. ^^;;
<3