?

Log in

 
 
12 January 2009 @ 01:30 am
Ayabie! <3  
Good morning, afternoon, or night everyone. I bring you Ayabie icons! Enjoy~ :D

{10}--Yumehito
{10}--Aoi
{20}--Total

Teasers:

   


Yume: 
 
1234
5678
910


Aoi:

1234
5678
910
.

Comments are greatly appreciated! ^___^ Thanks.
 
 
 
Tsubbi: yumetaki_tsuba on January 11th, 2009 10:23 pm (UTC)
** Number 7 is one on my favorite pic!!

Take numbers 5, 7 and 9 of yume :3
Thanks!!
☯《ĄĻŞ》☯tsubasa_nine on January 11th, 2009 10:26 pm (UTC)
Awesome! :D
You're welcome. <3
Peachi☆perfectpeach86 on January 11th, 2009 11:29 pm (UTC)
Cute icons~! Will credit when used~
☯《ĄĻŞ》☯: yume you clown >3tsubasa_nine on January 11th, 2009 11:34 pm (UTC)
Sankyeww sankyew!~ ^__^
りなuebo14 on January 12th, 2009 02:04 am (UTC)
THANK YOU for telling me that you posted YUME ICONS. *I've been looking for good ones everywhere.*
So now, I'd take everything of Yume and rape use some. :Dv
☯《ĄĻŞ》☯: yume you clown >3tsubasa_nine on January 12th, 2009 02:08 am (UTC)
Thank yewww for commenting hunny! I'm so glad I have somebody to obsesses over Yume with. :DD ROFL. I saw that! Glad you can rape use them. XDD
<333
りなuebo14 on January 13th, 2009 03:53 am (UTC)
(ish random) I can't believe eeet you... GAHHH you used my icon.XDDD
☯《ĄĻŞ》☯tsubasa_nine on January 13th, 2009 04:04 am (UTC)
Of course I did! It's awesome and kawaii. How did you do that green light effect? ^o^
りなuebo14 on January 13th, 2009 04:11 am (UTC)
Hah?! I thought you were away. You're windows live~? Oh, 'kay! You're online nao.XD

I used a texture, I don't remember who I got it from though. Here~
☯《ĄĻŞ》☯tsubasa_nine on January 13th, 2009 04:29 am (UTC)
Yosh! I was off listening to Ayabie and DLing ghey pron~ >D

Ohh, thank you! This helps. <3
りなuebo14 on January 13th, 2009 04:37 am (UTC)
You're welcome~XD
majide: take!jun_x_kohta on January 12th, 2009 09:24 am (UTC)
OHHH Yumehito!!! i recognize him in icon #3! He's a cutie! ♥
I still need to download some of Ayabies stuff to check them out and everything :D *spazz*
☯《ĄĻŞ》☯: Yumehito (Ayabie)tsubasa_nine on January 12th, 2009 10:17 am (UTC)
Yes, he is pretty cuuute! 8D
Awesome. They are pretty good. You should check out the song "Hoshigaoka"!! My favorite. <33
majide: Ryutarojun_x_kohta on January 13th, 2009 09:18 am (UTC)
agdhgdwqhdqwjdqw

I watched the PV!!! ^O^ It's so sparkly and preeeeeety!! *flails*
It's a really lovely song~ The singer has a soft voice ♥ It's really calming~*loves on it*
☯《ĄĻŞ》☯: yume you clown >3tsubasa_nine on January 13th, 2009 07:27 pm (UTC)
Haha! I had to go watch it again cos I forgot how pretty is was. ^___^

Yeah, I agree, his voice is very soft and calming. I can't get enough of it. :D
<3
(Deleted comment)
☯《ĄĻŞ》☯: Gou ♥tsubasa_nine on January 12th, 2009 07:19 pm (UTC)
Thank you! :D
Yeah, he is pretty cute, and under rated. Lol. ^^
<3
☆ 死冷える~   生し★: Aoi-shxdeathbie on January 13th, 2009 07:29 am (UTC)
They're very cute ^^!
took yume #2,6 and Aoi #6,9,10 :3
Thank you so much!! (-^[]^-)
☯《ĄĻŞ》☯: yume you clown >3tsubasa_nine on January 13th, 2009 07:34 am (UTC)
Thank you! Glad you like them. ^_^
And you're very welcome~ <3
Ayame-chan~pink_ribbons20 on January 13th, 2009 12:28 pm (UTC)
cute icons~! ♥ :)
lol all your icons are wonderful~ XD
☯《ĄĻŞ》☯: GouxRyhou <3tsubasa_nine on January 13th, 2009 07:33 pm (UTC)
Thank yeww!~ ^__^
How nice of you to say that! :D
<3
leslieeeecup_of_lee on January 14th, 2009 11:33 pm (UTC)
Yumeee C:
Yumehito is pretty much cute in
every icon<33

i like em all 8D;;
☯《ĄĻŞ》☯: yume you clown >3tsubasa_nine on January 15th, 2009 02:59 am (UTC)
Re: Yumeee C:
I know~ He sure is. It's so much fun making icons of him, cos...all his pics are cute. :D

And thank you very much! <3
sachidooru on February 14th, 2009 09:15 am (UTC)
aaw yume are so cute!! 8> I think I'll take nr 3 (yume-pic) ;3
☯《ĄĻŞ》☯tsubasa_nine on February 14th, 2009 06:50 pm (UTC)
Awesome. Thx for the comment. ^_^
(Deleted comment)
☯《ĄĻŞ》☯: Tora = hotx99999999999999tsubasa_nine on February 17th, 2009 04:17 am (UTC)
Thank you!
And I LOVE your Yasuno icon~ ^_^
<3
(Deleted comment)
☯《ĄĻŞ》☯tsubasa_nine on February 17th, 2009 06:30 am (UTC)
Yeah, he looked awesome with pink hair, haha. :3